De Pot van Olen 29 september 2019 Olen

Categorieën

Resultaten

U18M (0)
U18V (0)
U21+M (0)
U21+V (0)
U18V -44kg (3)
U18V -48kg (3)
U18V -52kg (6)
1.Benthe AERTSJC VOSSELAAR!
2.Bo STEFFERSJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
3.Ezra VAN DE KRIEKEKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Evy JANSSENSJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
5.Sara JANSJS LUMMEN
5.Ilse DIJKSTRAJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -57kg (12)
1.Elena RENESBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
2.Jana BUIJSBUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
3.Manon POELSMAJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
3.Jana NERIJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
5.Amelie VANDERBORGHTJC SINT TRUIDEN
5.Bente LUEBBUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
7.Cassandra SANFILIPPOJC RANSARTOIS
7.Tonja LETENJS LUMMEN
U18V -63kg (11)
1.Yara DE LANGKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
2.Emma WILLEMSENKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Morgane GARREYNKON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO
3.Babet SWAEGERSJC VOSSELAAR!
5.Jente VAN ASCHJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
5.Caro CASTEELSJIGO-TAI ZEMST
7.Naomi DE RUITERBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
7.Luna BROSENSJC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18V -70kg (9)
1.Annelie BULTENAJS VEENDAM (NED)
2.Elena VAN DEN BRINKKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Mauke NOBLESSEJS LUMMEN
3.Danée ROOSBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
5.Jill DEN DIKKENBOERSI DE KORTE (NED)
5.Nore HENDRIKXJC SPORTING NEERPELT
7.Aylin CEBECIJUDO GENK
7.Sarah SIEBENSJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V +70kg (7)
1.Irene HESLINGTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
2.Mariama TRAOREJC KODOKAN LANAKEN
3.Rachel RAMMANTJC ARDOOIE
3.Kaylie NUIJTENKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
5.Fran NAESSENSJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
5.Jolien PIETRASIKJC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
7.Sare GEENTJENSJC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -42kg (2)
1.Oba DE BEULEJC MANSIO
2.Rayan MOECKXKJC AALST
U18M -46kg (4)
1.Luka DEBAEREJC BANZAI NAZARETH
2.Kobe PETERMANSJC SINT TRUIDEN
3.Demian HENDRIXJC OUD-TURNHOUT
3.Lander PEETERSJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -50kg (9)
1.Binck TE WINKELBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
2.Ibrahim JACHICHANOVJC ARDOOIE
3.Samir VAN STADEKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Adam ZAKARIEVJC HERENTHOUT
5.Arno DE LATHAUWERJC LEDE
5.Jachja MIRZAEVJT ALEN
7.Maxime SOLAGNAJC IPPON SOIGNIES
7.Noah VAN DEN STEENEJC GENT-DRONGEN
U18M -55kg (11)
1.Jason WONGKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
2.Rens VALYJS LUMMEN
3.Bruce WARNERSKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Thomas ZHANGKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
5.Jort GERDESBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
5.Matyas TINKOCZYJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
7.Luuk RATTINKJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
7.Rick SCHMITZBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -60kg (15)
1.Daan RADIERBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
2.Justin MAATSI DE KORTE (NED)
3.Matthijs DICKELU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Quinten STERINGAJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
5.Nolan DI SIMONEJC DOJO LIEGEOIS
5.Yort BERCKMANSJC KOKSIJDE
7.Yvo WEULTJESJC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
7.Merijn TE WINKELBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -66kg (22)
1.Zelemkhan BATCHAEVJT ALEN
2.Tristan SLOKKERKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Bas HOUWINGLU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Philip VAN VEENTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
5.Arbi TSAGARAEVJC LEDE
5.Tiam MALMOLISI DE KORTE (NED)
7.Uveys HAMARATJS LUMMEN
7.Romec SCHNEIDERKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18M -73kg (8)
1.Islam GERIEVJS LUMMEN
2.Quinten VAN DEN BOSCHKJC BEVEREN
3.Chris BOURKELU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Sander GOOSSENSJC ARENDONK
5.Mika VAN SINDERENJUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
5.Rida BOUSTTAJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
7.Nicholas WULU GIA JEN (NED)
7.Tibe ADRIAENSSENJC DE BRES
U18M -81kg (7)
1.Bas WOLTERSBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
2.Justin WULU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Jef BRUGGEMANJC KOKSIJDE
3.Benjamin ORMSKERKLU GIA JEN (NED)
5.Milan BROEDERSJC BANZAI NAZARETH
5.Diede VAN RHEEDETOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
7.Hayk SARGSYANMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -90kg (2)
1.Younes BOUKICHJC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
2.Lucas VANHOUTTEJC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+V -57kg (3)
U21+V -63kg (5)
U21+V -78kg (4)
U21+M -60kg (4)
1.Jos BRUGGEMANJC KOKSIJDE
2.Henrik VAN NIJLENJC OUD-TURNHOUT
3.Maarten VAN LOOMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
3.Brent KNIPPENBERGJC DAF OEVEL
U21+M -66kg (7)
U21+M -73kg (10)
U21+M -81kg (8)
U21+M -90kg (9)
1.Lars VAN DEN BURGTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
2.Jarno DEWULFJC COBRA LENDELEDE
3.Dez DE SOMERJS MOORSEL
3.Maarten DETOLLENAEREJS REET
5.Thijs VANDEVONDELEJC TIELT
5.Vladut Alexandru DAVIDJC DE BRES
7.Johan MIDDELBUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
7.Anton JANSSENSKJC BEVEREN
U21+M -100kg (5)
U21+M +100kg (2)